• CYDEKIT_01-
  • CYDEKIT_02-

CYDEKIT

CARDBOARD PACKAGING

Double or triple wall cardboard box with a pallet base, plus a sleeve and a lid. The ideal solution for goods that can be fixed to the base.

Characteristics:
  • Standard production: triple wall sleeve and double wall lid.
  • Base options: 4-way and 2-way entry.
  • Lateral reinforcement available to increase consistency.
  • Not usually stackable.
  • Box delivered pre-assembled for small orders.
  • For large volumes, box delivered unassembled for ease of transport and storage.
  • Tools required to affix staples or nails.
  • Made to other measurements at the customer's request.
References
CYDEKIT12001000600
CYDEKIT12001000900
CYDEKIT120010001000
CYDEKIT1200800600
CYDEKIT1200800900
CYDEKIT12008001000
© C&S Packaging Supplier 2018 | B65294613 | info@cyspack.com
C/ Empordà, 4 (esquina C/ Ripollés)
Polígono Industrial Can Bernades - Subirà
08130 Santa Perpètua de Mogoda - Barcelona (Spain)
Tel. +34 93 864 01 70 | Fax +34 93 864 98 13
  • ISO 9001
  • ISO 14001
  • ISO 18001
We use our own, and third party cookies to improve our services, according to your navigation habits. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. You can change the configuration or get more information here.