• EMBAKIT_001 - logo
  • EMBAKIT_002 -logo
  • kit-pack-1
  • EMBAKIT (2)
  • EMBAKIT (4)

EMBAKIT

CARDBOARD PACKAGING

Collapsible boxes made from corrugated cardboard on wooden pallets, base + body + lid construction, delivered assembled as a kit (providing the height of the box is less than the width).

Characteristics:
  • Custom built with optional wooden reinforcements to make them stackable.
  • They offer greater flexibility for transporting, storing and handling cargo.
  • Optimisation of the packing process
  • Reduce assembly time
  • Save storage space
References
EMBAKIT7701170500
EMBAKIT800700650
EMBAKIT800700670
EMBAKIT900600400
EMBAKIT11001000950
EMBAKIT1170700500
EMBAKIT1170770500
EMBAKIT11701170500
EMBAKIT1175775773
EMBAKIT1180980900
EMBAKIT1190860690
EMBAKIT1200800650
EMBAKIT1200800720
EMBAKIT1200800800
© C&S Packaging Supplier 2019 | B65294613 | info@cyspack.com
C/ Empordà, 4 (esquina C/ Ripollés)
Polígono Industrial Can Bernades - Subirà
08130 Santa Perpètua de Mogoda - Barcelona (Spain)
Tel. +34 93 864 01 70 | Fax +34 93 864 98 13
  • ISO 9001
  • ISO 14001
  • ISO 18001
We use our own, and third party cookies to improve our services, according to your navigation habits. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. You can change the configuration or get more information here.